"season donorpasses Rs5000/= Rs4000/= Rs3000/= Rs2000/= (each) can be 
had on online or from the office. Flat 16, # 15, Dr.Nair Road, T.Nagar,Chennai-17 from 10.11.2018. 
Please contact 7845755481 or 8754437931. or 044-48574360. or mail to ifas75@rediffmail.com.

Daily donor passes can be had from the venue at Ethiraja kalyana Nilayam ,Alwarpet from 17.12.2018 
only.

The Indian Fine Arts Society (Regd)

Request the pleasure of your esteemed presence on the occasion of the

Inauguration of the

86TH SOUTH INDIAN MUSIC CONFERENCE AND FESTIVAL

2018-2019

BY

SRI.  R.A.Sankara Narayanan, MD & CEO

VIJAYABANK

At 4.25 p.m. on Sunday the 16th December 2018

At    ETHIRAJA KALAYANA NILAYAM,

Sri N.VIJAY SIVA

Will be honoured with the title of

“Sangeetha Kalasikhamani”

and  Cash Award

Bharathanatyam Exponent

Nadha Brahmam Natya Kalanidhi

Thiruvidaimarudhur .K .Kalyanasundaram

Will be presented with the title of    “Natya Kalasikhamani”and cash award

by

Sri R. A. Sankara Narayanan MD & CEO

Cash awards for both are sponsored by  by

Sri P.Obul Reddy and Smt P.Gnanambal Trust.

Padmashree Awardee Dr,Nalli Kuppusami Chetty

Presents Dr.Umayalpuram K.Sivaraman award to

Kalaimamani   Mrudanga Vidwan Sri Madirimangalam S.Swaminathan

and

GNB Award Insituted by GNB Foundation will be presented to

Kalaimamani Awardee Smt.Charumathi Ramachandran.

Nataka Kalasikhamani award to –Kalaimamani   Sri Kathadi S.Ramamurthi

Instituted by Narayana Guruviah Chetty’s Estate & Charities will be presented by

Sri.V.Badrinarayana Secretary /trustee Narayana Guruviah chettys Estate and Charitiers

Title of IFAS Award of Excellence in carnatic Musi conferred on Dr.Premeela Gurumurthy

Will be presented by    By The President,The Indian Fine Arts Society

Venue : Ethiraja Kalyan Nilayam, 87,T.T.K.Road, Alwarpet,Chennai-600018

Phone-   7845755481/8754437939

Venue sponsors - Narayana Guruviah chettys Estate and Charitiers

PROGRAMME (D.V.)

SUNDAY – 16TH DECEMBER 2018

2.00 P.M.   Mangala Isai Nadaswara Vidwan Sri E.Bakthavatsalam and Party.

3.00 p.m.   Bhajan – Students of Rukamani devicollege of Fine Arts ,Thiruvanmiyur.

4.25            Prayer

4.30 p.m.   Welcome Address   Sri.K.V.Ramachandran, Vice President

4.35  p.m.   Presidential Address .

04.45  p.m.  Inaugural Address by   R A Sankara Narayanan  MD.CEO Vijaya Bank

5.00 p.m   Address by Padmasree awardee Dr.Nalli kuppuswamy Chetty

5.10 p.m.   Conferment of the title “Sangeetha Kalasikhamani” & Presentation of Cash Award

And

Conferment of the title “Natya Kalasikhamani” & presentation of Cash Award by

Sri R .A .Sankara Narayanan

5.15 pm   Padmashree Awardee Dr.Nalli Kuppusami Chetty presents

Umayalpuram Dr.Sivaraman award to  Mrudanga Vidwan to   Sri Madirimangalam

S.Swaminathan  and GNB Award to Smt.Charumathi Ramachandran

Nataka Kalasikhamani  award to  Sri Kathadi S.Ramamurthy, by Sri.V.Badrianarayana

IFAS award of excellence in Carnatic music to Dr.Premeela Gurumurthy by

The President  of The Indian Fine Arts society.

05.20  p.m. Reading of citation of N.Vijay Siva

05.25  p.m.  Acceptance &Presidential Address by  Sangeetha Kalasikhamani Sri N.Vijay Siva

05.30 p.m.   Reading of the Citation of Sri.K.Kalyanasundaram.

05.35 p.m. .    Acceptance & Address by  Natya Kalasikhamani Sri T.Kalyana sundaram Pillai

05.40 p.m.    Reading of citation of Sri Madhirimangalam S.Swamin athan

05.45  p.m.  Acceptance & Address by

Sri Madirimangalam S.Swaminathan

05.50 p.m.   Reading of Citation of Smt. CharumathiRamachandran

05.55  p.m.   Acceptance & Address by Smt.Charumathi Ramachandran

06.00  p.m.    Reading of Citation of Sr.Premeela Gurumurthy

06.05  p.m      .Acceptance & Address by Dr.Premeela Gurumurthy

06.10 p.m    Reading of the citation of Sri Kathadi S.Ramamurthy

06.15    p.m.  Acceptance & Address by Sri Kathadi S.Ramamurthy

06.20  pm  Felicitation by  Sri.T.N.Krishnan

06.30   p.m    Felicitation by Dr.Ritha Rajan

06.40 p.m.    Vote of thanks by Sri.R.Radhakrishnan, Hony.Secretary.

07.15         Uma B Money – Voca.

S.R.Rajasree – violin

Thiruvidaimarudur S.Sankaran .  Nanganallur S.Swaminathan-Ghatam

Sunday – 16th December 2018

2.00 PM –MANGALA ISAI BY NADASWARA VIDWAN SRI E BAKTHAVATSALAM & PARTY

3.00 PM- BHAJAN BY STUDENTS OF RUKMANIDEVI COLLEGE OF FINE ARTS, THIRUVANMIYUR.

7.15 P.M., UMA B MONEY – VOCAL

                   S.R.RAJASREE     - VIOLIN

                   THIRUVIDAIMARUDUR SANKARAN-MRUDANGAM

                   NANGANALLUR S.SWAMINATHAN-GHATAM 

MONDAY – 17 th December 2018.

2.00 P.M.     G.PRANATHI – VOCAL

                       MADHU VADLAMANI – VIOLIN

                       PAPPU JAIDEV – MRUDANGAM

3.00 P.M      VAISHNAVI RAMADAS – VOCAL

                       DURAI SRINIVASAN – VIOLIN

                      UZHAVOOR P K BABU - MRUDANGAM

4.30 P.M.  MOHAN SANTHANAM – VOCAL

                    M.R.GOPINATH – VIOLIN

                    SHERTHALAI R.ANANTHAKRISHNAN-MRUDANGAM

                   H.PRASANNA- GHATAM

7.00 P.M.   SRIRANJANI SANTHANAGOPALAN – VOCAL

                   VITTAL RANGAN-VIOLIN

                   K.SAI GIRIDHAR – MRUDANGAM

                  S.KRISHNA - GHATAM

TUESDAY   – 18 th December 2018

2.00 P.M.  SAI KIRAN & SAI NIVEDITA – VOCAL

                  MALINI CHANDRASEKARA SHARMA-VIOLIN

                   TANJORE ARAVIND - MRUDANGAM

3.00 P.M.  NEYVELI RAJALAKSHMI DEEPAK – VOCAL

                   MYSORE C.N.SRINIVASAMURTHY-VIOLIN

                  TRIVANDRUM N HARIHARAN-MRUDANGAM

4.30P.M. PRASANNA VENKATARAMAN – VOCAL

                  S.R.MAHADEVA SHARMA – VIOLIN 

                  MADURAI M.S.VENKATASUBRAMANIAN – MRUDANGAM

                 S.VENKATARAMANAN- KANJIRA

7.00 P.M.  ABHISHEK RAGHURAM   – VOCAL

                   B.U.GANESH PRASAD – VIOLIN

                   R.SANKARANARAYANAN-MRUDANGAM

WEDNESDAY   – 19 th December 2018

2.00 P.M. BHAVAN SEKAR –VOCAL

                  C.VISVESH –VIOLIN

                  S.KARTHICK – MRUDANGAM

3.00 P.M.  R.VASUDEVAN – VOCAL

                   H V RAGHURAM –VIOLIN

                   BURRA SRIRAM -MRUDANGAM

4.30 P.M. KUNNAKUIDI BALAMURALIKRISHNA – VOCAL

                  B.RAGHAVENDRA RAO=-VIOLIN

                  B.SIVARAMAN              - MRUDANGAM

                   N.GURUPRASAD - GHATAM.

7.00 P.M.   MUSIC PROGRAMME BY RAJCHANDRAN’S BANSURIBAND

THURSDAY    – 20th December 2018

2.00 P.M.  BARGAVI VENKATARAMAN – VOCAL

                  MANTHA SARANYA – VIOLIN

                   YASHESH SRINIVASAN-MRUDANGAN

3.00 P.M.  SUNIL GARGEYAN – VOCAL

                   SAYE RAKSHITH – VIOLIN

                  GURU RAGHAVENDRA – MRUDANGAM

                  ERNAKULAM  RAMAKRISHNAN- GHATAM.

4.30 P.M.GUHAN VENKATARAMAN    –VEENA

                   T.SANKARANARAYANAN    - MRUDANGAM       

                 NANGANALLUR SWAMINATHAN - GHATAM                    

7.00 P.M.  SANJAY SUBRAMANIAM-VOCAL

                   R.RAGHUL – VIOLIN

                  POONGULAM SUBRAMANYAM – MRUDANGAM

                 S.VENKATARAMANAN-KANJIRA

   FRIDAY      – 21 st December 2018

2.00 P.M.    S. RA. BHARGAVI – VOCAL

                  TEJAS SRINIVASAN-VIOLIN

                  AJAY GOPI –MRUDANGAM

3.00 P.M.  GAYATHRI AJAY – VEENA

                     ATLANTA SRIRAM -MRUDANGAM

                    NANGANALLUR SWAMINATHAN – GHATAM

4.30 P.M   .AISHWARYA VIDYA RAGHUNATH – VOCAL

                    SULEKHA VARMA – VIOLIN

                   KALLIDAIKURICHI SIVAKUMAR – MRUDANGAM

                   SUNIL KUMAR - KANJIRA

7.00 P.M.   RAMAKRISHNAMURTHY – VOCAL

                   VINJUMURI KAMALAKIRAN-VIOLIN

                  N.C.BHARADWAJ – MRUDANGAM

                   V.ANIRUDH ATREYA-KANJIRA

SATURDAY     – 22nd December 2018

2.00 P.M.  SAILESH JOSYULA (SWARARNAVA)      - VOCAL

                      M.RAMAKRISHNAN                        -TABLA

3.00 P.M.  VENKATANAGARAJAN – VOCAL

                  M.VIJAY – VIOLIN

                   NEYVELI K. V .RAMKUMAR-MRUDANGAM

                    ERNAKULAM RAMAKRISHNAN- GHATAM.

4.30 P.M.  SAKETHARAMAN – VOCAL

                    VITTAL RANGAN - VIOLIN

                     N.C.BHARADWAJ – MRUDANGAM

                      VAZHAPALLY R.KRISHNAKUMAR - GHATAM

7.00 P.M.  TRICHUR BROTHERS – VOCAL

                  SRI KRISHNA MOHAN

                  RAM KUMAR MOHAN

                   L.RAMAKRISHNAN – VIOLIN

                   TRICHUR R. MOHAN – MRUDANGAM

                   S.VENKATARAMANAN -KANJIRA

SUNDAY    – 23rd December 2018

2.00 P.M.  SHARANYA KRISHNAN – VOCAL

                    MEERA SUNDAR          - VIOLIN

                   SIVAGANGAI K.  VISHWAK – MRUDANGAM

3.00 P.M.  VIKRAM K. RAGHAVAN – VOCAL

                   SANDEEP RAMACHANDRAN – VIOLIN

                  SUMESH S. NARAYANAN – MRUDANGAM

               

4.30 P.M. Dr.VIJAYALAKSHMY SUBRAMANIAM –VOCAL

                 PAKALA RAMADAS – VIOLIN

                 POONGULAM SUBRAMANYAM – MRUDANGAM

                B.S.PURUSHOTHAM - KANJIRA

7.00 P.M.  SASHANK SUBRAMANYAN – FLUTE

                   H.N.BHASKAR – VIOLIN

                    V.V.Ramamurthy  – MRUDANGAM

                   TRIPOONITHURA N.RADHAKRISHNAN-GHATAM.

MONDAY   – 24 th December 2018

2.00 P.M.  SUBHADRA SRIDHARAN – VOCAL

                   MALINI CHANDRASEKARA SHARMA – VIOLIN

                   LAKSHMI NARASIMHAN – MRUDANGAM

3.00 P.M.   BOMBAY SRIRAM – VOCAL

                    ANUTHAMA MURALI – VIOLIN

                   MADURAI B .SUNDAR – MRUDANGAM

4.30 P.M.      SANGEETHA SWAMINATHAN – VOCAL

                      VINJUMURI KAMALAKIRAN – VIOLIN

                     SAI GIRIDHAR –MRUDANGAM

                    MADIPAKKAM A. MURALI - GHATAM

7.00 P.M.  SHENKOTTAI HARIHARASUBRAMANIAN - VOCAL

                   T. K. V. RAMNUJACHARYALU – VIOLIN

                   J. VAIDHYA NATHAN – MRUDANGAM

                  TRICHY K .MURALI – GHATAM

TUESDAY     – 25th December 2018

8.00 A.M.    DEVOTIONAL MUSIC BY ‘AKSHAYAM GROUP

9.00 A.M.  UPANYASAM ON ‘MADHURASHTAKAM’ BY DUSHYANTH SRIDHAR

10.30 A.M.  LEC.DEM.” THAYUMANAVAR PADDALGAL “BY DR.SUDHA SESHAYYAN

6.30 P.M.       DR. K. J .YESUDAS- VOCAL

                       NAGAI R.MURALIDHARAN – VIOLIN

                       THIRUVARUR BHAKTHAVATSALAM-MRUDANGAM                   

                       TRIPOONITHURA N.RADHAKRISHNAN-GHATAM

WEDNESDAY    – 26 th December 2018.

DR.D.K.PATTAMMAL CENTENARY YEAR CELEBRATION -2018

2.00 P.M.  H. VISHWAS – MANDOLIN

                   S. SIVARAMAN – VIOLIN

                  SANTHOSH RAVINDRA BHARATHY – MRUDANGAM 

3.00 P.M.  LAVANYA SUNDARRAMAN – VOCAL

                   VILLIVAKKAM S.RAGHURAMAN – VIOLIN

                  THILLAISTHANAM R.SURYANARAYANAN-MRUDANGAM

4.30 P.M.  DR.NANDITHA RAVI – VOCAL

                   MYSORE V.SRIKANTH – VIOLIN

                   S. J .ARJUN GANESH – MRUDANGAM

                   TRICHY K. MURALI – GHATAM

7.00 P.M.  DR.M.NARMADHA – VIOLIN

                    S. J. ARJUN GANESH – MRUDANGAM

                   N.SUNDAR – TABLA   

Thursday     27th December 2018.

2.00 P.M.   ASHWIN SRIKANT   - VOCAL

                   C.VISHVESH   - VIOLIN

                    S.ANIRUDH       – MRUDANGAM

3.00 P.M.  HEMMIGE S .PRASHANTH – VOCAL

                    KARAIKKAL S.VENKATASUBRAMANIAM – VIOLIN

                     M.S.VENKATASUBRAMANAIM – MRUDANGAM

4.30 P.M. VIGNESH ISHWAR –VOCAL

                    R.K.SHRIRAMKUMAR – VIOLIN

                  UMAYALPURAM K.SIVARAMAN – MRUDANGAM

                  G.GURUPRASANNA - KANJIRA

7.00 P.M.  N.VIJAY SIVA – VOCAL

                   R.K.SHRIRAMKUMAR – VIOLIN

                  N. MANOJ SIVA – MRUDANGAM

                  V.ANIRUDH ATHREYA-KANJIRA

FRIDAY    – 28TH December 2018.

2.00 P.M.   ARJUN SAUBRAMANIAM – VOCAL

                   S. A. NANDHINI - VIOLIN

                  PRASANNA RAMAPURAM RAGUNATHAN- MRUDANGAM

3.00 P.M.   POORNIMA ARVIND – VOCAL

                      M. S. G. SURESHKUMAR-VIOLIN

                      VIGNESH VENKATARAMAN - MRUDANGAM

4.30 P.M. RITHVIK RAJA –VOCAL

                  MYSORE V.SRIKANTH – VIOLIN

                  THIRUVARUR BAKTHAVATHSALAM -MRUDANGAM

                   DR.S.KARTHICK-GHATAM

7.00         SANDEEP NARAYANAN         --VOCAL

                H.N. BHASKAR – VIOLIN

               V.V.RAMAMURTHY     -MRUDANGAM

              K. V .GOPALAKRISHNAN-KANJIRA

SATURDAY     – 29th December 2018.

2.00 P.M.    MRIDULA ASWIN – VOCAL

                    S.SIVARAMAN – VIOLIN

                    H.JAYADEV – MRUDANGAM

3.00 P.M.  PRIYADARSHINI VARADHARAJAN – VOCAL

                    N. MADHAN MOHAN – VIOLIN

                    VIGNESH VENKATARAMAN – MRUDANANGAM

4.30 P.M.   JAYASHREE VAIDYANATHAN   - VOCAL

                    VILLIVAKKAM S.RAGHURAMAN - VIOLIN

                   MANIKUDI S.CHANDRASEKAR – MRUDANGAM

                  HARIHARASUBRAMANIAN. S     - GHATAM

7.00 P.M.  SIKKIL C.GURUCHARAN – VOCAL

                   L.RAMAKRISHNAN-VIOLIN

                   SUMESH S.NARAYANAN-MRUDANGAM

                 CHANDRASEKARA SHARMA-GHATAM

SUNDAY     – 30TH December 2018.

2.00 P.M.     K. GIRIDHARAN – VOCAL

                    C.S.CHINMAYEE – VIOLIN

                    S.KAVICHELVAN – MRUDANGAM

3.00 P.M.    K.P.NANDHINI     - VOCAL

                     SHREYA DEVNATH - VIOLIN

                     THANJAVUR PRAVEEN KUMAR –MRUDANGAM

4.30 P.M.  Maharajapuram S.Ganesh Viswanathan-VOCAL

                    Parur M A Sundareswaran - VIOLIN                

                    Thanjavur R.Kumar  – MRUDANGAM

                   Srirangam Ravikrishnan – GHATAM

                                                                                                                                                                                                        

7.00 P.M.  CHARUMATHI RAMACHANDRAN – VOCAL

                    SUBASHREE RAMACHANDRAN

                   SRUTHI SARATHY-VIOLIN

                   S. J. ARJUN GANESH – MRUDANGAM

                   H. SIVARAMAKRISHNAN-GHATAM

MONDAY       – 31 st December 2018

2.00 P.M.   ANVITA HARIHARAN     - VOCAL

                    THIRUVIDAIMARUDHUR K .GANESH – VIOLIN

                    S. GURUARVIND - MRUDANGAM

3.00 P.M.  KRITHIKA NATARAJAN – VOCAL

                   PAPPU GYANDEV – VIOLIN

                  ADUTHURAI G.GURUPRASADH- MRUDANGAM

4.30 P.M. BRINDHA MANICKAVASAKAN – VOCAL

                  DELHI R.SRIDHAR – VIOLIN

                   H.S.SUDHINDRA – MRUDANGAM

                   H.PRASANNA – GHATAM

7.15 P.M.   STAGE CREATIONS PRESENTS KATHADI RAMAMURTHY IN “NEEYA NAANA”

                    BY S.L.NANU

TUESDAY     – 1 st January    2019.

8.00 A.M.   DEVOTIONAL MUSIC - ‘SUBHASRUTHI’ BY DR. K.MATHANGI RAMAKRISHNAN ,SHYAMALA VENKATESAN,  LEELA RANI SESHACHALAM, HEMAVATHI SETHURAMAN ,KALYANI NITHYANANDAM, SUBBULAKSHMI KRISHNAN. R.S.JAYALAKSMI –VEENA, UMAYALPURAM KALYANARAMAN –MRUDANGAM, K.V.RAMANI-FLUTE.  

9.00 A.M.  NAMASANKEERTHANAM BY SHENKOTTAI HARI BAGAVATHAR & PARTY.

11. 00 AM   DANCE BALLET “–ARANGANUM AZHWARGALUM” DIRECTED BY SMT.SASIREKHA

                  RAAMMOHAN AND PRODUCED BY KANAKASABAI SCHOOL OF BHARATHANATYAM

3.00 PM -BHARATHANATYAM BY   K.SAMHITHA   (DISC OF   P.SAIKRIPA PRASANNA0)

4.30 PM -BHARATHANATYAM BY SMT.RAMAA (ADHITHI) VENKAT AND KUM.SAMYUKTHA RAMAN

                   (DAUGHTER AND DISC OF SMT.RAMAA (ADHITHI) VENKAT

6.00PM – BHARATHA NATYAM BY        SREELATHAVINOD

 7.30PM –   “DEEPAM YETRUVOM” GROUP PRESENTATION   BY STUDENTS OF DR.LAKSHMI

                              RAMASWAMY’S   SRI MUDRAALAYA.

WEDNESDAY     2nd January 2019

8.00 AM - DEVOTIONAL SONGS BY Dr.JAYASHREE MUSIC GROUP

10 .00 AM – TALENT PROMOTION PROGRAMME-BHARATHANATYAM

                       ANANYA RAVINDRAN (DISC OF GOPIKIRAN)

11.10 AM     RAJA DHARSHINI SARAVANAN (DISC OF SHEELA UNNIKRISHNAN)

1.00 PM-       SEETHA KALYANAM BY MELATTUR BHAGAVATHA MELA NATYA NATAK TRUST

3.15 PM-           MOHINIYATTAM BY RASHMI MENON

4.30 PM     -      BHARATHANATYAM BY KUMARI.SRUTHI (DISCIPLE AND GRAND DAUGHTER OF

                            NATYA KALANIDHI TIRUVIDAIMARUDUR   K.KALYANASUNDARAM.)

6.00 PM            BHARATHANATYAM BY PADMINIKRISHNAMURTHY

7.30 PM       “NAMAMI SHANKARAM” BY GOPIKA VARMA- THEMATIC MOHINIYATTAM.        

 January 3rd 2019

8.00 AM DEVOTIONAL MUSIC BY GODHAPRIYA MUSIC GROUP

TALENT PROMOTION PROGRAMME – BHARATHANATYAM

9.00 A.M    PADMA SRIRANGAN (Disc of R.VIJAY MADHAVAN)

10.10 A.M   SAMYUKTHA.R. (Disc of PRIYA KARTHIKEYAN)

11.20 a.m.  KAVYA KASINATHAN (Disc of MITHUN SHYAM)

12.30 P.M. SRIMATHI.S. (Disc of SREKALA BHARATH)

2.00 P.M. SUBASHREE.M. (Disc of ARCHANAMAHESH)

3.10 P.M.  SAIVRIDHULA .M. (Disc of URMILA SATHYANARAYANAN)

4.30 P.M. BHARATHANATYAM BY SRI NIDHEESH KUMAR & SMT INDU NIDHEESH

6.00 P.M.BHARATHANATYAM BY SHEEJITH KRISHNA

7.30:  PRESENTING SCENES FROM OTHELLO   CASTING SADNAM BALAKRISHNAN   MARGI

             VIJAYAKUMAR IN KATHAKALI.

FRIDAY, 4th JANUARY 2019

8.00 A.M. DEVOTIONAL MUSIC BY KOKILA SUNDARARAJAN (PRIYA ORTHOPEADIC CENTRE OF UDUMALPET)

TALENT PROMOTION PROGRAMME - BHARATHANATYAM

9.00 AM     SHRAVNITHA .S. (Disc of DIVYASENA)

10.10 A.M   MADHAV HAYAGREEV .K. (Disc of V.P.DHANANJAYAN AND SMT.SHANTA DHANAJAYAN)

11.20 A.M        SAHANA SELVAGANESH (Disc of ROJA KANNAN)

12.30 P.M        ANVITHA.M. (Disc of ARCHANA NARAYANAMURTHY)

2.00 P.M.          V.SRIRANJANI (Disc of SAIKRIPA PRASANNA)

3.10 P.M.        MADHUMITHA SRIRAM (Disc of A.LAKSHMANA SWAMY)

4.30 P.M        BHARATHANATYAM BY    RAJAMALLY

6.00 P.M.          BHARATHANATYAM BY SREKALA BHARATH

7.30 P.M.  SRIDEVI NRITHYALAYA PRESENTS “SRINIVASA KALYANAM” DANCE DRAMA CHOREGRAPHY

                    BY SHEELA UNNIKRISHNAN.

The Indian Fine Arts Society (Regd.)
“Devi Arihant, Flat No. 16, Ist Floor
15, Dr. Nair Road, T. Nagar, Chennai - 600 017.
Phone: 2815 4360

Home :: About Us :: Up Coming Events:: Past Events :: Contact Us

Copyright The Indian Fine Art Society 2009 to 2018

corporate event organisers in chennai